DCOV 55th Championship Show

31/10/2009 Judged By Mrs . Patricia Cruz ( Mexico )

Download The Resume Of Patricia Cruz
 

Class 12 A Veteran Dog & Bitch (7-10 Years)
1.  Lenne A & S  Ch. Blairwick Aragorn Et
2.  Marshall I,J & S & Bullen K Gr. Ch. Palridge Phantom Menace
3.  Dimadal Knls.  Ch. Dimadal Uluru

Class 12 B Special Veteran Dog & Bitch (10 Years And Over)
1.  Marshall J, S & I  Gr. Ch. Pampard Pandamonium
2.  Clark-Pearman  Ch Trudals Daisy A Day
3.  Wombwell G & J  Gr. Ch. Belnova Sovereign King

Class 22.2 Desexed Dog & Bitch
1.   Bennett D. Jendally Extra Lucky Et
 

Class 1 Baby Puppy Dog (5/5)
1.   Whytewood Knls  Whytewood In Pursuit Of Fame
2.  Caroche Knls  Jendally Smooth Criminal
3.  Delmenico J Langton Bunker C  Jendally Age Of Aquarius 
 

Class 3 Puppy Dog (2/3)
1.  Outlook Knls  Topspott Firebrand
2.  Donald L & M Sprintaway Smooth Satin
 

Junior Dog  (6/6)
1.  Marshall J, S & I  Pampard Platinum Edition
2.  Spencer B.  Topspott Country Roads
3.  Lubeek J & Delmenico J  Jendally Kiwi Encounter (Iid)
4.  Daltreen Knls  Dimadal Hot To Handle
 

Class 5 Intermediate Dog (7/7)
1.  Delmenico J & T  Ch Jendally Never Say Never
2.  Spencer C.  Ch Topspott Jupiters Gold 
3.  Donald L & M  Ch Sprintaway Chief Cheroke 
4.  Moore M & S Baker R & W  Gemcourt Road Warrior
 

Class10  Australian Bred Dog  (7/7)
1.  Mercaldi J & A  Ch Trudals St Elmos Fire
2.  Marshall J, S & I  Ch. Dalridge Philosfrs Stone Et
3.  Lenne A & S  Ch Lendalbas Black Pharamir Et
4.  Outlook Knls  Brewynfarm Puzzle

Class 11 Open Dog  (8/8)
1.  Marshall J S & I  Gr Ch Pampard Parisian Prince
2.  Nethercott M  Ch Spotofclass Magnifique Et
3.  Baker R & W  Gr Ch Gemcourt Baker Street
4.  Donald L & M  Ch Krystaway Dream Catcher 

Challenge Dog
41 Gr Ch Pampard Parisian Prince     

Res Dog
27  Ch Jendally Never Say Never

Class 1a Baby Puppy Bitch
1.  Whytewood Knls.  Whytewood Iam A Star 
2.  Donald L & M  Dumbledeer Your Eyes Only 

Class 2a Minor Puppy Bitch
1.  Spencer C  Topspott Cherry Brandy
2.  Jalorca Knls.  Jalorca Coco Chanel
3.  Langton Bunker C  Krystaway Wicked In Silk 

Class 3a Puppy Bitch
1.  Hollands S  Topspott Brandy Snap
2.  Burke E  Kandyspot Fire N Ice 

Class 4a Junior Bitch  (5/5)
1.  Marshall J, S & I   Ch Pampard Phirst Phling
2.  Hollands S  Whytewood Haillee Bailee
3.  Dimadal Knls.  Dimadal High Hopes
4.  Young E, Frappa E.  Whytewood Heavens Angel

Class 5a Intermediate Bitch  (9/9)
1.  Jalorca Knls.  Ch Whytewood Georgie Gold 
2.  Lenne A & S  Lendalbas Black River Et 
3.  Marshall J, S & I  Ch Pampard Phlaunt It
4.  Williams-Kemp L  Ch Kandyspot Fleurwood Lady
5.  Clark-Pearman  Ch Trudals Sweet Georgia Brown

Class 10a Australian Bred Bitch  (12/12)
1.  Caroche Knls  Ch Trudals Lady Marmalade
2.  Marshall J, S & I  Ch Gemcourt Playz With Fire 
3.  Donald L & M  Ch. Sprintaway Rubica Red 
4.  Jalorca Knls  Jentonpark Just Jemma
5.  Doong Dr. N. Ch Hillofsilver Lulu

Class 11a Open Bitch (10/10)
1.  Gemcourt Knl & O’callaghan M  Ch Gemcourt Girlz On Avenue
2.  Marshall J, S, & I  Gr. Ch.  Pampard Phrench Kisses
3.  Donald L & M  Sprintaway Arabella
4.  Jalorca Knls.  Jentonpark Juin Of Jalorka
5.  Wombwell G & J  Ch. Jendally Luv In The Mist 
6.  Bennett D  Spotofclass Joie D Vivre Et

Challenge Bitch

Ch Gemcourt Girlz On Avenue   

Res. Bitch

    Ch Whytewood Georgie Gold  

Best In Show Awards


 

Best In Show

Gr Ch Pampard Parisian Prince  

Runner Up Best In Show

Ch Gemcourt Girlz On Avenue

Best  Baby Puppy In Show

Whytewood In Pursuit Of Fame


Opposite Baby

Whytewood Iam A Star 

Best Minor Puppy In Show

Topspott Cherry Brandy

Opposite Minor
N/A

Best Puppy In Show

Topspott Firebrand

Opposite Puppy
Topspott Brandy Snap

Best Junior Show

Ch Pampard Phirst Phling

Opposite Junior

Pampard Platinum Edition

Best Intermediate In Show
Ch Jendally Never Say Never

Opposite Intermediate

Ch Whytewood Georgie Gold 

Best Aust. Bred In Show

Ch Trudals Lady Marmalade


Opposite Aust. Bred

Ch Trudals St Elmos Fire   

Best Open In Show
Gr Ch Pampard Parisian Prince  

Opposite Open
Ch Gemcourt Girlz On Avenue

Best Veteran In Show

Ch. Blairwick Aragorn Et


Best Special Veteran In Show

Gr. Ch. Pampard Pandamonium

Best Desexed

Jendally Extra Lucky Et

Best Junior Handler

Emily Marshall

Best Lady Handler

Charlotte Shah


Best Gentleman Handler
Mark Clarke